Tables

Checking Live Fixtures...
No Live Fixtures
Live League Table Table
Loading

South

Pos Team
Played
Pld
Won
W
Drawn
D
Lost
L
GF GA GD
Points
Pts
Form Next
1
West Ham WHU
10 10 0 0 38 16 +22 30
W
Sat 29 Oct The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
West Ham 5
W
Sat 19 Nov Rush Green, London
West Ham 2
Leicester 0
W
Sat 26 Nov Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 1
West Ham 4
W
Tue 29 Nov Cobham Training Centre, Chelsea
Chelsea 2
West Ham 4
W
Sat 03 Dec Little Heath Sports Centre, London
West Ham 4
Spurs 3
Norwich City Norwich City
2
Fulham FUL
10 5 2 3 33 16 +17 17
W
Sat 22 Oct Motspur Park
Fulham 6
Spurs 0
D
Sat 29 Oct Crystal Palace Training Ground
Crystal Palace 2
Fulham 2
W
Sat 19 Nov Motspur Park
Fulham 4
Aston Villa 0
W
Sat 26 Nov Cobham Training Centre, Chelsea
Chelsea 1
Fulham 7
W
Sat 03 Dec Motspur Park
Fulham 3
Norwich 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
3
Crystal Palace CRY
10 5 2 3 26 19 +7 17
L
Sat 22 Oct Leicester City Training Ground, Seagrave
Leicester 5
Crystal Palace 1
D
Sat 29 Oct Crystal Palace Training Ground
Crystal Palace 2
Fulham 2
D
Sat 19 Nov The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 2
Crystal Palace 2
L
Sat 26 Nov Crystal Palace Training Ground
Crystal Palace 1
Spurs 3
W
Sat 03 Dec The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
Crystal Palace 5
West Ham United West Ham United
4
Chelsea CHE
10 5 1 4 19 20 -1 16
W
Sat 29 Oct WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 1
Chelsea 2
W
Sat 19 Nov Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre, Enfield
Spurs 1
Chelsea 2
L
Sat 26 Nov Cobham Training Centre, Chelsea
Chelsea 1
Fulham 7
L
Tue 29 Nov Cobham Training Centre, Chelsea
Chelsea 2
West Ham 4
W
Sat 03 Dec Bodymoor Heath Training Ground, Bodymoor Heath
Aston Villa 1
Chelsea 3
Brighton and Hove Albion Brighton and Hove Albion
5
Spurs TOT
10 5 0 5 20 21 -1 15
L
Sat 22 Oct Motspur Park
Fulham 6
Spurs 0
L
Sat 19 Nov Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre, Enfield
Spurs 1
Chelsea 2
W
Sat 26 Nov Crystal Palace Training Ground
Crystal Palace 1
Spurs 3
W
Tue 29 Nov Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre, Enfield
Spurs 3
Norwich 0
L
Sat 03 Dec Little Heath Sports Centre, London
West Ham 4
Spurs 3
Southampton Southampton
6
West Brom WBA
9 3 2 4 15 16 -1 11
L
Sat 01 Oct Little Heath Sports Centre, London
West Ham 1
West Brom 0
D
Sat 22 Oct WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 3
Aston Villa 3
L
Sat 29 Oct WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 1
Chelsea 2
W
Sat 19 Nov The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
West Brom 1
W
Sat 26 Nov WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 3
Leicester 0
Fulham Fulham
7
Albion Albion
10 3 2 5 11 24 -13 11
D
Sat 22 Oct Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 2
Albion 2
L
Sat 29 Oct The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
West Ham 5
L
Sat 19 Nov The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
West Brom 1
D
Mon 28 Nov Staplewood Training Ground, Southampton
Southampton 1
Albion 1
L
Sat 03 Dec The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 0
Crystal Palace 5
Chelsea Chelsea
8
Southampton SOU
8 2 3 3 20 20 0 9
L
Sat 17 Sep Crystal Palace Training Ground
Crystal Palace 3
Southampton 2
L
Sat 01 Oct Staplewood Training Ground, Southampton
Southampton 3
Fulham 5
W
Sat 29 Oct Leicester City Training Ground, Seagrave
Leicester 1
Southampton 6
W
Sat 19 Nov Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 1
Southampton 2
D
Mon 28 Nov Staplewood Training Ground, Southampton
Southampton 1
Albion 1
Norwich City Norwich City
9
Arsenal ARS
9 2 3 4 16 19 -3 9
W
Sat 01 Oct The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 1
Arsenal 2
D
Sat 22 Oct Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 2
Albion 2
L
Sat 29 Oct Bodymoor Heath Training Ground, Bodymoor Heath
Aston Villa 3
Arsenal 1
L
Sat 19 Nov Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 1
Southampton 2
L
Sat 26 Nov Arsenal Training Centre, Shenley
Arsenal 1
West Ham 4
Norwich City Norwich City
10
Norwich NOR
9 2 3 4 11 17 -6 9
L
Sat 01 Oct The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 1
Arsenal 2
D
Sat 19 Nov The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 2
Crystal Palace 2
D
Sat 26 Nov The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 2
Aston Villa 2
L
Tue 29 Nov Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre, Enfield
Spurs 3
Norwich 0
L
Sat 03 Dec Motspur Park
Fulham 3
Norwich 0
Southampton Southampton
11
Aston Villa AVL
10 2 3 5 22 32 -10 9
D
Sat 22 Oct WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 3
Aston Villa 3
W
Sat 29 Oct Bodymoor Heath Training Ground, Bodymoor Heath
Aston Villa 3
Arsenal 1
L
Sat 19 Nov Motspur Park
Fulham 4
Aston Villa 0
D
Sat 26 Nov The Lotus Training Centre, Norwich
Norwich 2
Aston Villa 2
L
Sat 03 Dec Bodymoor Heath Training Ground, Bodymoor Heath
Aston Villa 1
Chelsea 3
Leicester City Leicester City
12
Leicester LEI
9 2 1 6 11 22 -11 7
L
Sat 01 Oct The Amex Elite Football Performance Centre, Brighton
Albion 2
Leicester 1
W
Sat 22 Oct Leicester City Training Ground, Seagrave
Leicester 5
Crystal Palace 1
L
Sat 29 Oct Leicester City Training Ground, Seagrave
Leicester 1
Southampton 6
L
Sat 19 Nov Rush Green, London
West Ham 2
Leicester 0
L
Sat 26 Nov WBA Training Ground, West Bromwich
West Brom 3
Leicester 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa

North

Pos Team
Played
Pld
Won
W
Drawn
D
Lost
L
GF GA GD
Points
Pts
Form Next
1
Sunderland SUN
10 7 2 1 30 13 +17 23
W
Sat 15 Oct Nottingham Forest Football Academy, Nottingham
Nott'm Forest 0
Sunderland 6
D
Sat 29 Oct Academy Of Light
Sunderland 0
Stoke 0
W
Sat 19 Nov Brockhall, Blackburn
Blackburn 1
Sunderland 3
D
Sat 26 Nov Academy Of Light
Sunderland 1
Man City 1
W
Sat 03 Dec Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
Liverpool 0
Sunderland 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Man City MCI
10 6 2 2 35 13 +22 20
W
Sat 29 Oct Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 5
Blackburn 0
L
Sat 12 Nov Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 2
Man Utd 3
W
Sat 19 Nov Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 1
Man City 3
D
Sat 26 Nov Academy Of Light
Sunderland 1
Man City 1
W
Sat 03 Dec Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 8
Wolves 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United
3
Stoke STK
10 5 1 4 15 16 -1 16
L
Sat 15 Oct Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 1
Everton 2
L
Sat 22 Oct Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
Liverpool 3
Stoke 2
D
Sat 29 Oct Academy Of Light
Sunderland 0
Stoke 0
L
Sat 19 Nov Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 1
Man City 3
W
Sat 03 Dec Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 2
Nott'm Forest 1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
4
Liverpool LIV
10 5 0 5 21 20 +1 15
W
Sat 15 Oct Brockhall, Blackburn
Blackburn 1
Liverpool 2
W
Sat 22 Oct Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
Liverpool 3
Stoke 2
L
Sat 29 Oct Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground, Wolverhampton
Wolves 1
Liverpool 0
L
Sat 26 Nov Finch Farm
Everton 2
Liverpool 1
L
Sat 03 Dec Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
Liverpool 0
Sunderland 4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5
Everton EVE
10 4 1 5 17 17 0 13
L
Tue 18 Oct Finch Farm
Everton 2
Blackburn 4
D
Sat 22 Oct Finch Farm
Everton 1
Newcastle 1
L
Sat 29 Oct Rockliffe Park, Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough 2
Everton 0
W
Sat 26 Nov Finch Farm
Everton 2
Liverpool 1
W
Sat 03 Dec Finch Farm
Everton 5
Derby 1
Leeds United Leeds United
6
Leeds LEE
9 4 1 4 19 21 -2 13
W
Sat 01 Oct Thorp Arch Grange, Leeds
Leeds 5
Sunderland 3
L
Sat 15 Oct Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 6
Leeds 2
L
Sat 22 Oct Rockliffe Park, Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough 2
Leeds 1
W
Sat 12 Nov Thorp Arch Grange, Leeds
Leeds 2
Wolves 1
D
Sat 19 Nov Thorp Arch Grange, Leeds
Leeds 1
Newcastle 1
Derby County Derby County
7
Middlesbrough MID
7 4 1 2 15 17 -2 13
L
Sat 27 Aug Academy Of Light
Sunderland 6
Middlesbrough 3
D
Sat 17 Sep Nottingham Forest Football Academy, Nottingham
Nott'm Forest 0
Middlesbrough 0
W
Sat 15 Oct Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground, Wolverhampton
Wolves 2
Middlesbrough 3
W
Sat 22 Oct Rockliffe Park, Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough 2
Leeds 1
W
Sat 29 Oct Rockliffe Park, Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough 2
Everton 0
Manchester United Manchester United
8
Nott'm Forest NFO
10 4 1 5 13 17 -4 13
W
Tue 04 Oct Derby County Football Academy, Derby
Derby 0
Nott'm Forest 2
L
Sat 15 Oct Nottingham Forest Football Academy, Nottingham
Nott'm Forest 0
Sunderland 6
W
Sat 19 Nov Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground, Wolverhampton
Wolves 1
Nott'm Forest 4
W
Sat 26 Nov Nottingham Forest Football Academy, Nottingham
Nott'm Forest 3
Blackburn 0
L
Sat 03 Dec Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 2
Nott'm Forest 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United
9
Wolves WOL
10 4 1 5 13 24 -11 13
W
Sat 29 Oct Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground, Wolverhampton
Wolves 1
Liverpool 0
L
Sat 12 Nov Thorp Arch Grange, Leeds
Leeds 2
Wolves 1
L
Sat 19 Nov Sir Jack Hayward Training Ground, Wolverhampton
Wolves 1
Nott'm Forest 4
L
Sat 26 Nov Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 4
Wolves 1
L
Sat 03 Dec Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 8
Wolves 0
Sunderland Sunderland
10
Man Utd MUN
6 3 1 2 16 10 +6 10
L
Sat 27 Aug Liverpool Academy, Liverpool
Liverpool 4
Man Utd 2
L
Sat 17 Sep Clayton Wood, Stoke
Stoke 1
Man Utd 0
W
Sat 01 Oct Carrington, Carrington
Man Utd 6
Blackburn 1
D
Sat 29 Oct Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 2
Man Utd 2
W
Sat 12 Nov Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 2
Man Utd 3
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
11
Newcastle NEW
9 2 4 3 17 15 +2 10
L
Sat 15 Oct Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 1
Derby 3
D
Sat 22 Oct Finch Farm
Everton 1
Newcastle 1
D
Sat 29 Oct Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 2
Man Utd 2
D
Sat 19 Nov Thorp Arch Grange, Leeds
Leeds 1
Newcastle 1
W
Sat 26 Nov Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 4
Wolves 1
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
12
Blackburn BLB
11 2 1 8 13 31 -18 7
W
Tue 18 Oct Finch Farm
Everton 2
Blackburn 4
L
Sat 29 Oct Academy Stadium, Manchester
Man City 5
Blackburn 0
D
Sat 12 Nov Derby County Football Academy, Derby
Derby 1
Blackburn 1
L
Sat 19 Nov Brockhall, Blackburn
Blackburn 1
Sunderland 3
L
Sat 26 Nov Nottingham Forest Football Academy, Nottingham
Nott'm Forest 3
Blackburn 0
Stoke City Stoke City
13
Derby DER
8 1 2 5 7 17 -10 5
D
Sat 01 Oct Derby County Football Academy, Derby
Derby 2
Wolves 2
L
Tue 04 Oct Derby County Football Academy, Derby
Derby 0
Nott'm Forest 2
W
Sat 15 Oct Newcastle United Academy
Newcastle 1
Derby 3
D
Sat 12 Nov Derby County Football Academy, Derby
Derby 1
Blackburn 1
L
Sat 03 Dec Finch Farm
Everton 5
Derby 1
Leeds United Leeds United